• Fakultas Ilmu Sosial dan Politik
  • 21. 09. 2019
  • 62
NO FOTO NAMA JABATAN NIP/NIDN
1. BASRI, S.H., M.H DEKAN 196307131991021002
2. Dr. AFRIZAL TJOETRA, M.Si WAKIL DEKAN I 0101107101
3. APRI ROTIN DJUSFI, S.H., M.H WAKIL DEKAN II 198704182019031016
4. RAFLIZAR, S.STP., M.Si KEPALA BAGIAN TATA USAHA 197612151996121001
5. TEUKU ONI AMIRZA, S.E KASUBBAG UMUM & KEUANGAN 198508132015041001
6. TANHAR, S.Pd KASUBBAG AKADEMIK & KEMAHASISWAAN 197803132007041901
7. FADHIL ILHAMSYAH, S.IP., M.Si KAJUR. ILMU ADMINISTRASI NEGARA 0017109101
8. SAFRIDA, S.Sos., M.AP SEKJUR. ILMU ADMINISTRASI NEGARA 199005122019032026
 9.    RAHMA HIDAYATI, M.Soc.Sc KAJUR. ILMU KOMUNIKASI 198306082009042006
10. RENI JULIANI, S.I.Kom., M.I.Kom SEKJUR. ILMU KOMUNIKASI 198907302019032023
 11.    NURKHALIS, S.Sos.I., M.Sosio KAJUR. SOSIOLOGI   198806062019031014
12.     YENI SRI LESTARI, S.IP., M.Soc.Sc SEKJUR. SOSIOLOGI   0005119101
13. NILA TRISNA, S.H., M.H KAJUR. ILMU HUKUM 197606062002122003
14. PUTRI KEMALA SARI, S.H., M.H SEKJUR. ILMU HUKUM 199005192019032020
15. SURYA SUTRISNA, S.Sos PENATA DOKUMEN KEUANGAN 198605252015011901
16. ERIN FURZIANTI, S.I.Kom PENATA USAHA PIMPINAN 199008242015012901
17. MAULIDIAN NITAMI, S.Pi PENGADMINISTRASI UMUM 199109212016032901
18. RANI ASRIYA, S.Pi PENGADMINISTRASI SARANA PENDIDIKAN 198908192016031901
19. ZULFIKAR, S.Sos PENGOLAH DATA AKADEMIK 198704052013041901
20. SAIFUL AMRI, S.I.Kom., M.I.Kom PENATA DOKUMEN KEUANGAN 199006062015011901
21. DEDY SYAHPUTRA, S.Sos PENGADMINISTRASI KEMAHASISWAAN & ALUMNI 198206252014031901