• Fakultas Ilmu Sosial dan Politik
  • 20. 02. 2020
  • 661
NO FOTO NAMA JABATAN NIP/NIDN
1. BASRI, S.H., M.H DEKAN 196307131991021002
2. Dr. AFRIZAL TJOETRA, M.Si WAKIL DEKAN I 0101107101
3. APRI ROTIN DJUSFI, S.H., M.H WAKIL DEKAN II 198704182019031016
4. RAFLIZAR, S.STP., M.Si KEPALA BAGIAN TATA USAHA 197612151996121001
5. TEUKU ONI AMIRZA, S.E KASUBBAG UMUM & KEUANGAN 198508132015041001
6. TANHAR, S.Pd KASUBBAG AKADEMIK & KEMAHASISWAAN 197803132007041901
7. FADHIL ILHAMSYAH, S.IP., M.Si KAJUR. ILMU ADMINISTRASI NEGARA 0017109101
8. SAFRIDA, S.Sos., M.AP SEKJUR. ILMU ADMINISTRASI NEGARA 199005122019032026
9. PUTRI MAULINA, S.I.Kom., M.I.Kom KAJUR. ILMU KOMUNIKASI 199010072019032024
10. ASMAUL HUSNA, S.I.Kom., MA SEKJUR. ILMU KOMUNIKASI 199201032018032001
11. NURKHALIS, S.Sos.I., M.Sosio KAJUR. SOSIOLOGI 198806062019031014
12. YENI SRI LESTARI, S.IP., M.Soc.Sc SEKJUR. SOSIOLOGI 0005119101
13. NILA TRISNA, SH., MH KAJUR. ILMU HUKUM 197606062002122003
14 PUTRI KEMALA SARI, SH., MH SEKJUR. ILMU HUKUM 199005192019032020
15. SURYA SUTRISNA, S.Sos PENATA DOKUMEN KEUANGAN 198605252015011901
16. ERIN FURZIANTI, S.I.Kom PENATA USAHA PIMPINAN 199008242015012901
17. MAULIDIAN NITAMI, S.Pi PENGADMINISTRASI UMUM 199109212016032901
18. SAIFUL AMRI, S.I.Kom., M.I.Kom PENGADMINISTRASI BARANG MILIK NEGARA 199006062015011901 
19. ZULFIKAR, S.Sos PENGOLAH DATA AKADEMIK 198704052013041901
20. DEDY SYAHPUTRA, S.Sos PENGOLAH DATA KEMAHASISWAAN DAN ALUMNI 198206252014031901
21. RONI ASRIYA, S.Pi PENGADMINISTRASI SARANA PENDIDIKAN 198908192016031901